preloadingpreloadingpreloading
Home > Dundalk SBL > Fixtures

News
- Details of training times here!
- New Players & volunteers always welcome!
- U10, U11, U12, U13, U14 and Seniors in weekly action! Come support our teams!
- Find us on Facebook!
Weather
Sitemap & Print Version
Last update
October 15. 2017 13:36:15 Login

Fixtures

DUNDALK SCHOOLBOYS LEAGUE FIXTURES

Tuesday 17th OCTOBER

 

 

U 12 Division 2

Muirhevnamor Celtic

v

St Dominics

Muirhevnamor

6 30PM

 

Shamrocks Celtic

v

Ardee Ath

Bellew Pk

7 00PM

 

Wednesday 18th OCTOBER

 

 

 

 

U 11 Group 2

Quay Ath

v

Bellurgan Ath

Clancy Pk

6 30PM

U 11 Group 1

Quay Celtic

v

Rock Celtic

Clancy Pk

7 30PM

U 16 League

Glenmuir Utd

v

Termonfeckin

Glenmuir Pk

7 30PM

Thursday 19th OCTOBER

 

 

U 14 Division 1

Quay Ath

v

Walshstown

Clancy Pk

7 15PM

Saturday 21st OCTOBER

 

 

U 11 Group 1

Muirhevnamor

v

Rock Celtic

Muirhevnamor

11 00AM

 

Ardee Celtic

v

Bellurgan Celtic

Ardee

10 00AM

 

Bellurgan Utd

v

Blayney Acad

Bellurgan

11 00AM

 

Glenmuir Utd

v

Quay Celtic

Glenmuir Pk

10 00AM

 

Woodview

v

Shamrocks

Fair Green

11 00AM

U 11 Group 2

Dromin Juv

v

Redeemer

Dromin

10 00AM

 

Rockville

v

Bay Utd

Blackrock

10 00AM

 

Quay Olym

v

Glenmuir Celtic

Clancy Pk

10 00AM

 

Bellurgan Ath

v

Glenmuir Ath

Bellurgan

1000AM

U 13 Premier

Quay Celtic

v

Glenmuir Utd

Clancy Pk

11 00AM

 

Bellurgan Utd

v

Shamrocks

Bellurgan

11 00AM

U 13 Division 1

Bay Utd

v

Rockville

Rock Rd

11 00AM

 

Ardee Utd

v

Bellurgan Ath

Ardee

11 00AM

 

Dromin Juv

v

Quay Olym

Dromin

11 00AM

U 15 Premier

Albion Rvs

v

Blayney Acad

Monasterboice

12 30PM

 

Ardee Celtic

v

Rock Celtic

Ardee

12 30PM

 

Quay Celtic

v

Quay Olym

Clancy Pk

12 30PM

U 15 Division 1

Rockville

v

Shamrocks

Blackrock

12 30PM

 

Grove Rgs

v

Albion Utd

The Mell

12 30PM

 

St Dominics

v

Ardee Utd

Friary Field

12 30PM

U 17 League

Termonfeckin

v

Ardee Celtic

Termonfeckin

2 00PM

 

Bellurgan Utd

v

Muirhevnamor

Bellurgan

12 30PM

 

Rock Celtic

v

Quay Celtic

Blackrock

2 00PM

 

Woodview

v

Dromin Juv

Fair Green

12 Noon

Sunday 22nd OCTOBER

 

 

U 10 Group 1

Woodview

v

Ardee Celtic

Fair Green

10 00AM

 

Ardee Utd

v

Shamrocks

Ardee

10 00AM

 

Glenmuir Utd

v

Rock Celtic

Glenmuir Pk

10 00AM

 

Quay Celtic

v

Bellurgan Utd

Clancy Pk

10 00AM

U 10 Group 2

Muirhevnamor

v

Glenmuir Celtic

Muirhevnamor

10 00AM

 

Bellurgan Celtic

v

Rockville

Bellurgan

10 00AM

 

Quay Olym

v

Ardee Greens

Clancy Pk

11 00AM

U 10 Group 3

Dromin Juv

v

Woodview

Dromin

10 00AM

 

Bay Utd

v

Quay Ath

Rock Rd

10 00AM

 

Shamrocks Celtic

v

Ardee Ath

Fatima

10 00AM

U 12 Skechers Cup

Ardee Celtic

v

Trim Celtic

Ardee

11 00AM

U 13 Skechers Cup

Phoenix

v

Ardee Celtic

Scribblestown

tba

U 12 Premier

Rock Celtic

v

Glenmuir Utd

Blackrock

11 00AM

 

Walshstown

v

Shamrocks

Walshstown

11 00AM

 

Bellurgan Utd

v

Muirhevnamor

Bellurgan

11 00AM

U 12 Division 1

Glasslough Villa

v

Bellurgan Celtic

Glasslough

11 00AM

 

Bay Utd

v

Woodview

Rock Rd

11 00AM

 

Quay Olym

v

Blayney Acad

Clancy Pk

11 00AM

U 12 Division 2

St Dominics

v

Ardee Ath

Friary Field

11 00AM

 

Dromin Juv

v

Muirhevnamor Celtic

Dromin

11 00AM

 

Glenmuir Ath

v

Rockville

Glenmuir Pk

11 00AM

 

Shamrocks Celtic

v

Bellurgan Ath

Fatima

11 00AM

U 14 Premier

Bellurgan Utd

v

Quay Celtic

Bellurgan

12 30PM

 

Ardee Celtic

v

Dromin Utd

Ardee

12 30PM

 

Shamrocks

v

Rock Celtic

Fatima

12 30PM

 

Quay Olym

v

Glenmuir Utd

Clancy Pk

12 30PM

U 14 Division 1

Walshstown

v

Bellurgan Celtic

Walshstown

12 30PM

 

Blayney Acad

v

Dromin Juv

Beech Hill

12 Noon

U 16 League

Rock Celtic

v

Blayney Acad

Blackrock

12 30PM

 

Termonfeckin

v

Quay Celtic

Termonfeckin

2 00PM

 

Glenmuir Utd

v

Bay Utd

Glenmuir Pk

12 30PM

 

Dromin Juv

v

Ardee Celtic

Dromin

12 30PM

 

St Dominics

v

Shamrocks

Friary Field

2 00PM

Wednesday 25th OCTOBER

 

 

U 11 Group 2

Quay Ath

v

Shamrocks Celtic

Clancy Pk

6 30PM

U 12 Premier

Quay Celtic

v

Ardee Celtic

Clancy Pk

7 30PM

U 15 Premier

Glenmuir Utd

v

Bellurgan Utd

Glenmuir Pk

7 00PM