preloadingpreloadingpreloading
Home > Dundalk SBL > Tables

News
- Details of training times here!
- New Players & volunteers always welcome!
- U10, U11, U12, U13, U14 and Seniors in weekly action! Come support our teams!
- Find us on Facebook!
Weather
Sitemap & Print Version
Last update
October 15. 2017 13:36:15 Login

Tables

U12 Premier

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Glenmuir Utd

5

3

2

0

11

Shamrocks

5

2

3

0

9

Rock Celtic

4

2

1

1

7

Walshstown

4

2

1

1

7

Bellurgan Utd

4

1

2

1

5

Muirhevnamor

5

1

1

3

4

Quay Celtic

5

1

1

3

4

Ardee Celtic

4

0

1

3

1

U12 Division 1

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Glasslough Villa

4

3

0

1

9

Quay Olym

4

2

0

2

6

Blayney Acad

3

2

0

1

6

Glenmuir Celtic

2

2

0

0

6

Woodview

3

1

0

2

3

Bellurgan Celtic

4

0

1

3

1

Bay Utd

2

0

1

1

1

U12 Division 2

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Redeemer

5

3

0

2

9

Muirhevnamor Celtic

4

3

0

1

9

Dromin Juv

3

3

0

0

9

Bellurgan Ath

4

1

2

1

5

Glenmuir Ath

4

1

1

2

4

St Dominics

3

1

1

1

4

Ardee Ath

3

1

0

2

3

Rockville

3

1

0

2

3

Shamrocks Celtic

3

0

0

3

0

U13 Premier

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Rock  Celtic

4

4

0

0

12

Ardee Celtic

2

2

0

0

6

Bellurgan Utd

3

1

0

2

3

Glenmuir Utd

3

1

0

2

3

Quay Celtic

3

1

0

2

3

Shamrocks

2

1

0

1

3

Bellurgan Celtic

3

0

0

3

0

U13 Division 1

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Bay Utd

4

3

0

1

9

Dromin Juv

3

3

0

0

9

Rockville

3

2

0

1

6

Ardee Utd

2

1

0

1

3

Bellurgan Ath

3

0

0

3

0

Quay Olym

3

0

0

3

0

U14 Premier

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Quay Celtic

5

4

1

0

13

Rock Celtic

4

4

0

0

12

Ardee Celtic

4

2

1

1

7

Bellurgan Utd

5

1

1

3

4

Dromin Utd

3

1

1

1

4

Glenmuir Utd

4

1

0

3

3

Shamrocks

3

1

0

2

3

Quay Olym

4

0

0

4

0

U14 Division 1

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

St Dominics

4

3

1

0

10

Woodview

4

2

2

0

8

Blayney Acad

3

2

1

0

7

Bellurgan Celtic

4

2

0

2

6

Quay Ath

4

1

0

3

3

Walshstown

3

1

0

2

3

Dromin Juv

4

0

0

4

0

U15 Premier

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Bellurgan Utd

4

4

0

0

12

Rock Celtic

3

3

0

0

9

Quay Celtic

4

2

1

1

7

Quay Olym

4

2

0

2

6

Ardee Celtic

3

2

0

1

6

Glenmuir Utd

5

1

1

3

4

Blayney Acad

5

0

1

4

1

Albion Rvs

4

0

1

3

1

U15 Division 1

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Walshstown

5

4

0

1

12

Bellurgan Celtic

4

3

1

0

10

Rockville

3

3

0

0

9

Shamrocks

3

2

0

1

6

Bay Utd

4

1

1

2

4

St Dominics

5

1

0

4

3

Albion Utd

3

0

0

3

0

Grove Rgs

3

0

0

3

0

U16 League

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Bellurgan Utd

5

4

0

1

12

Dromin Juv

5

4

0

1

12

St Dominics

4

2

0

2

6

Blayney Acad

2

2

0

0

6

Ardee Celtic

3

1

0

2

3

Bay Utd

3

1

0

2

3

Glenmuir Utd

3

1

0

2

3

Shamrocks

3

1

0

2

3

Quay Celtic

2

1

0

1

3

Termonfeckin

3

0

0

3

0

Rock Celtic

1

0

0

1

0

U17 League

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Muirhevnamor

4

3

1

0

10

Quay Celtic

3

3

0

0

9

St Dominics

4

2

0

2

6

Termonfeckin

3

2

0

1

6

Bellurgan Utd

3

1

1

1

4

Rock Celtic

3

1

0

2

3

Ardee Celtic

2

0

2

0

2

Woodview

3

0

0

3

0

Dromin Juv

2

0

0

2

0