preloadingpreloadingpreloading
Home > Dundalk SBL > Tables

News
- Details of training times here!
- New Players & volunteers always welcome!
- U10, U11, U12, U13, U14 and Seniors in weekly action! Come support our teams!
- Find us on Facebook!
Weather
Sitemap & Print Version
Last update
June 03. 2018 12:26:09 Login

Tables

U12 Premier

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Shamrocks

21

13

4

4

43

Glenmuir Utd

21

13

3

5

42

Rock Celtic

21

13

2

6

41

Walshstown

21

10

3

8

33

Quay Celtic

21

9

2

10

29

Muirhevnamor

21

7

3

11

24

Bellurgan Utd

21

5

4

12

19

Ardee Celtic

21

2

3

16

9

U12 Division 1

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Blayney Acad

18

15

1

2

46

Glasslough Villa

18

14

0

4

42

Glenmuir Celtic

18

13

2

3

41

Quay Olym

17

7

1

9

22

Woodview

17

4

3

10

15

Bellurgan Celtic

17

2

1

14

7

Bay Utd

17

1

2

14

5

U12 Division 2

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Dromin Juv

16

13

2

1

41

Redeemer

15

11

1

3

34

St Dominics

16

9

2

5

29

Rockville

16

8

1

7

25

Muirhevnamor Celtic

15

6

3

6

21

Bellurgan Ath

14

6

3

5

21

Glenmuir Ath

16

4

3

9

15

Shamrocks Celtic

14

2

1

11

7

Ardee Utd

16

2

0

14

6

U13 Premier

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Ardee Celtic

18

14

2

2

44

Glenmuir Utd

18

12

2

4

38

Rock Celtic

18

11

2

5

35

Quay Celtic

17

9

2

6

29

Bellurgan Utd

17

6

1

10

19

Shamrocks

18

4

1

13

13

Bellurgan Celtic

18

1

0

17

3

U13 Division 1

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Bay Utd

15

14

0

1

42

Dromin Juv

15

12

1

2

37

Rockville

15

6

2

7

20

Quay Olym

15

5

3

7

18

Ardee Utd

15

3

2

10

11

Bellurgan Ath

15

1

0

14

3

U14 Premier

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Quay Celtic

21

16

3

2

51*

Ardee Celtic

21

16

3

2

51

Rock Celtic

21

15

2

4

47

Glenmuir Utd

20

7

3

10

24

Shamrocks

20

7

2

11

23

Bellurgan Utd

20

5

3

12

18

Dromin Utd

21

5

2

14

17

Quay Olym

20

0

4

16

4

*Quay Celtic won Play Off Decider 3-2

U14 Division 1

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

St Dominics

17

14

2

1

44

Walshstown

17

12

1

4

37

Woodview

17

10

3

4

33

Bellurgan Celtic

16

5

1

10

16

Blayney Acad

12

5

1

6

16

Quay Ath

16

5

0

11

15

Dromin Juv

17

1

0

16

3

U15 Premier

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Bellurgan Utd

20

18

2

0

56

Rock Celtic

20

16

3

1

51

Ardee Celtic

20

10

4

6

34

Quay Celtic

17

6

4

7

22

Glenmuir Utd

18

3

8

7

17

Albion Rvs

20

3

4

13

13

Quay Olym

18

3

4

11

13

Blayney Acad

14

0

1

13

1

U15 Division 1

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Shamrocks

16

13

1

2

40

Bellurgan Celtic

16

12

2

2

*38

Rockville

16

12

2

2

38

Walshstown

16

10

1

5

31

Bay Utd

16

8

2

6

26

St Dominics

16

5

2

9

17

Grove Rgs

16

4

0

12

12

Ardee Utd

16

2

0

14

6

Albion Utd

16

1

0

15

3

*Bellurgan Celtic won R/Up Playoff 1-0

U16 League

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Quay Celtic

20

19

0

1

57

Blayney Acad

20

14

1

5

43

Dromin Juv

20

14

0

6

42

Bellurgan Utd

20

12

2

6

38

Rock Celtic

20

11

1

8

34

St Dominics

20

9

0

11

27

Shamrocks

20

8

2

10

26

Bay Utd

20

7

1

12

22

Glenmuir Utd

20

6

4

10

22

Termonfeckin

20

2

1

17

7

Ardee Celtic

20

1

2

17

5

U17 League

TEAM

P

W

D

L

PTS

Muirhevnamor

15

14

1

0

43

Bellurgan Utd

15

9

2

4

29

St Dominics

15

8

0

7

24

Quay Celtic

15

8

0

7

24

Rock Celtic

15

7

0

8

21

Termonfeckin

15

7

0

8

21

Ardee Celtic

15

5

4

6

19

Dromin Juv

15

2

1

12

7

Woodview

8

0

0

8

0